Results will be available beginning 11/07/2017 9:00 PM

********** Results are Unofficial **********
Last Updated: 10/16/2017 2:47:00 PM
Total Registered Voters in Precincts Voting: 114570
Total Ballots Counted: 0
Registered Voter Turnout: 0%
Precincts Completed: 0 out of 63


CALDWELL CITY MAYOR
  TED BRUMET  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  GARRET L NANCOLAS    .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

CALDWELL CITY COUNCIL SEAT 1
  TRESSA DODGE   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  MIKE POLLARD   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  MAGDA RUANO    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

CALDWELL CITY COUNCIL SEAT 2
  TERRENCE E BIGGERS   .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  DENNIS CALLSEN    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

CALDWELL CITY COUNCIL SEAT 3
  EVANGELINE M BEECHLER   .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  ROBERT M HOPPER   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  JACK LINTON    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  BRIAN A RUEHL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

CALDWELL CITY COUNCIL SEAT 5
  CHRIS M ALLGOOD   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

GREENLEAF CITY MAYOR
  BRADLEY HOLTON    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

GREENLEAF CITY COUNCIL SEAT 3
  KURT KOPADT    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  FRANK MORSE    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

GREENLEAF CITY COUNCIL SEAT 4
  STEVEN G JETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  BRANDON SHORES    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

MELBA CITY MAYOR
  CORY DICKARD   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

MELBA CITY COUNCIL
  HAL FORSGREN   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  CHRISTOPHER HINDERLITER    .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

MIDDLETON CITY COUNCIL
  ROB KISER   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  LENNY RICCIO   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  TYSON SPARROW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  RAY L WALTEMATE   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

NAMPA CITY MAYOR
  BOB HENRY   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  DEBBIE KLING   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  MELISSA SUE ROBINSON    .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

NAMPA CITY COUNCIL SEAT 1
  AMBER L QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  BRIAN C RAYBON    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  VICTOR RODRIGUEZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  KENNY WROTEN   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

NAMPA CITY COUNCIL SEAT 3
  RICK HOGABOAM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  JEFF KIRKMAN   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  WRITE-IN    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

NAMPA CITY COUNCIL SEAT 5
  ARTURO GONZALEZ   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  RANDY HAVERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  ALAN C JONES   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

NOTUS CITY MAYOR
  DAVID E PORTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  PHILIP RYAN    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

NOTUS CITY COUNCIL
  MO SHAMSELDIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  RICHARD A WALLACE JR    .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

PARMA CITY COUNCIL
  CHANTELL GERGEN   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  MYRON JENKINS IV  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  KRISTEY A JENSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  JERRY PADILLA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  RHONDA PRICE   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  GLENDA ZIMMERMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

STAR CITY COUNCIL SEAT 3
  ASHLEY FREEMAN    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  MICHAEL KEYES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  RICHARD LOCKETT   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

STAR CITY COUNCIL SEAT 4
  DAVID P HERSHEY   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  RON THOMPSON   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  WRITE-IN    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

WILDER CITY COUNCIL 4 YEAR TERM
  DOMITILA "TILA" GODINA  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  ROGER G HOWELL    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  ROBERT RIVERA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

WILDER CITY COUNCIL 2 YEAR TERM
  ELENA A VILLANUEVA   .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

CALDWELL RURAL FIRE SUB DISTRICT 2 COMMISSIONER
  CURT E KRANTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  LEE C BELT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

KUNA RURAL FIRE SUB DISTRICT 2 COMMISSIONER
  TIM CRAWFORD   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  RANDALL FEASTER   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

KUNA RURAL FIRE SUB DISTRICT 3 COMMISSIONER
  MIKE SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

KUNA RURAL FIRE SUB DISTRICT 4 COMMISSIONER
  HAL HARRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  BOB HUMPHREY   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

WILDER FIRE SUB DISTRICT 2 COMMISSIONER
  DARRELL W JACKSON    .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  DEANGELO M ENRICO    .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

WILDER FIRE SUB DISTRICT 3 COMMISSIONER
  DANNY J RENFRO    .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  DENNIS HARVEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

NAMPA SCHOOL ANNEXATION
  IN FAVOR OF    .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  AGAINST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

CALDWELL SCHOOL LEVY
  IN FAVOR OF    .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  AGAINST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

NAMPA SCHOOL LEVY
  IN FAVOR OF    .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  AGAINST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

WILDER LIBRARY LEVY
  IN FAVOR OF    .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  AGAINST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

STAR CITY COUNCIL RECALL
  FOR   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  AGAINST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00

STAR CITY MAYOR RECALL
  FOR   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00
  AGAINST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       0      0.00


Precincts Completed Precincts Not Completed

01 02 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 26 27 28 29
30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
40 41 42 43 44 49 50 51 52 53
54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 69
70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79
80 81 82

Caldwell Rural Fire District
02, 07, 08, 09, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 39, 43, 44, 49

Caldwell School District
07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 33, 34, 39

City of Caldwell
07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 30, 31, 43, 49, 54

City of Greenleaf
35

City of Melba
26

City of Middleton
40, 41, 42

City of Nampa
19, 28, 29, 43, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82

City of Notus
02, 44

City of Parma
01

City of Star
42

City of Wilder
36

Kuna Rural Fire District
27, 28

Nampa School District
26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 51, 52, 53, 54, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82

Nampa-Vallivue Annexation
51

Wilder Free Library District
35, 36, 37, 38

Wilder Rural Fire District
35, 36, 37, 38

Results will be available beginning 11/07/2017 9:00 PM

********** Results are Unofficial **********
Last Updated: 10/16/2017 2:47:00 PM
Total Registered Voters in Precincts Voting: 114570
Total Ballots Counted: 0
Registered Voter Turnout: 0%
Precincts Completed: 0 out of 63